Risultati di calcio del 16 febbraio 2012 (16/02/2012)
ASIA: AFC Champions League - Qualificazione |
10:00 | Adelaide | 3 - 0 | Persipura | (1 - 0) |
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League |
10:00 | Simurq | 0 - 1 | Gabala | (0 - 0) |
11:00 | Kapaz | 0 - 1 | Inter Baku | (0 - 0) |
11:00 | Ravan | 2 - 1 | Turan | (2 - 1) |
BRASILE: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara aka Trofeo Guanabara |
01:00 | Americano Campos | 2 - 3 | Fluminense | (1 - 1) |
BRASILE: Campeonato Paulista |
22:30 | Sao Paulo | 3 - 1 | Paulista | (2 - 0) |
23:30 | Comercial | 0 - 2 | Guarani | (0 - 1) |
COLOMBIA: Coppa |
01:00 | Atl. Nacional | 1 - 1 | Pacifico | (1 - 0) |
01:00 | Rionegro | 0 - 0 | Envigado | (0 - 0) |
01:30 | Valledupar | 2 - 1 | Barranquilla | (1 - 0) |
02:00 | America De Cali | 1 - 0 | Cortulua | (1 - 0) |
02:00 | Chico | 3 - 1 | Cucuta | (1 - 0) |
02:00 | Millonarios | 1 - 1 | Expreso Rojo | (0 - 0) |
02:00 | Once Caldas | 0 - 0 | Tolima | (0 - 0) |
02:00 | Pereira | 2 - 1 | Quindio | (1 - 1) |
02:00 | Union Magdalena | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | (0 - 0) |
COSTARICA: Primera División - Torneo de Verano aka Torneo d'Estate |
02:00 | Puntarenas | 2 - 2 | Cartagines | (1 - 1) |
03:00 | Limon | 2 - 2 | Zeledon | (0 - 1) |
03:00 | Santos De Guapiles | 3 - 1 | Alajuelense | (1 - 1) |
EUROPA: Europa League - Play Offs |
18:00 | Lok. Mosca | 2 - 1 | Ath. Bilbao | (0 - 1) |
19:00 | Ajax | 0 - 2 | Manchester Utd | (0 - 0) |
19:00 | Alkmaar | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | (1 - 0) |
19:00 | Lazio | 1 - 3 | Atl. Madrid | (1 - 2) |
19:00 | Legia | 2 - 2 | Sporting | (1 - 0) |
19:00 | Plzen | 1 - 1 | Schalke | (1 - 0) |
19:00 | Salzburg | 0 - 4 | Metalist Kharkiv | (0 - 3) |
21:05 | FC Porto | 1 - 2 | Manchester City | (1 - 0) |
21:05 | Hannover | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge | (0 - 0) |
21:05 | Steaua Bucarest | 0 - 1 | Twente | (0 - 0) |
21:05 | Stoke | 0 - 1 | Valencia | (0 - 1) |
21:05 | Trabzonspor | 1 - 2 | PSV | (1 - 2) |
21:05 | Udinese | 0 - 0 | PAOK | (0 - 0) |
21:05 | Wisla | 1 - 1 | St. Liege | (0 - 1) |
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura |
03:00 | Comunicaciones | 2 - 0 | Peñarol La Mesilla | (1 - 0) |
03:00 | Marquense | 1 - 0 | Malacateco | (0 - 0) |
03:00 | Petapa | 2 - 0 | Juv. Realteca | (1 - 0) |
03:00 | Suchitepequez | 1 - 1 | Mictlan | (0 - 1) |
03:00 | Zacapa | 0 - 1 | Municipal | (0 - 0) |
ISLANDA: Coppa di Lega |
20:00 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 4 - 2 | Keflavik | (0 - 1) |
MONDO: Amichevoli Club |
10:30 | Yaroslavl | 3 - 0 | Sibir | (1 - 0) |
11:00 | Daugavpils | 1 - 0 | CSCA-Rapid | (0 - 0) |
11:00 | Lok. Sofia | 1 - 2 | Botev Vratsa | (1 - 1) |
13:00 | Rinviata | Astra Ploiesti | - | Ch. Odessa |
13:20 | TPS Turku | 1 - 4 | Brommapojkarna | (1 - 3) |
14:30 | Etoile Du Sahel | 2 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | (1 - 0) |
14:30 | T. Mosca | 3 - 2 | Alania | (3 - 0) |
14:50 | KooTeePee | 3 - 3 | Levadia | (1 - 2) |
14:55 | Astra Ploiesti | 1 - 1 | Kryvbas | (1 - 1) |
15:50 | Lugano | 3 - 1 | GC Biaschesi | (2 - 1) |
16:00 | Vaslui | 3 - 0 | V. Constanta | (2 - 0) |
16:30 | DVTK | 4 - 4 | Concordia | (2 - 3) |
16:30 | Shakhtar | 2 - 2 | CSKA Mosca | (1 - 1) |
16:30 | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 4 | M. Donetsk | (0 - 1) |
17:00 | Haugesund | 1 - 3 | Aarhus | (1 - 2) |
17:00 | Rapid Bucarest | 2 - 1 | Ujpest | (2 - 0) |
17:30 | Sandnes | 3 - 2 | Vidar | (1 - 1) |
18:00 | Atvidabergs | 3 - 2 | Eskilstuna City | (0 - 2) |
18:00 | Ranheim | 2 - 2 | Levanger | (2 - 1) |
19:30 | S. Kerbura | 1 - 2 | IK Frej | (1 - 1) |
20:00 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 4 - 2 | Keflavik | (0 - 1) |
20:45 | Drogheda | 1 - 0 | Dundalk | (0 - 0) |
MONDO: Amichevoli Nazionali |
00:30 | Paraguay | 2 - 0 | Cile | (1 - 0) |
17:00 | Filippine | 0 - 1 | Australia | (0 - 1) |
MONDO: Friendly International - Donne |
12:00 | Inghilterra U17 D | 1 - 0 | Norvegia U17 D | (1 - 0) |
15:00 | Finlandia D | 1 - 3 | Russia D | (1 - 1) |
MONDO: La Manga Cup |
15:00 | Dnipro | 1 - 4 | Nordsjaelland | (0 - 2) |
18:00 | Strömsgodset | 0 - 1 | Vålerenga | (0 - 1) |
SINGAPORE: S-League |
12:45 | Balestier Khalsa | 1 - 0 | Tampines | (0 - 0) |
12:45 | Home | 1 - 1 | Gombak | (0 - 1) |
SUD AMERICA: Copa Libertadores |
01:00 | Dep. Tachira | 1 - 1 | Corinthians | (1 - 0) |
01:00 | Lanus | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | (0 - 1) |
23:15 | Club Nacional | 1 - 2 | Libertad | (1 - 0) |
SVIZZERA: Super League |
20:15 | Young Boys | 2 - 2 | Basilea | (1 - 0) |
VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura |
20:30 | Esppor Club | 0 - 0 | Lara | (0 - 0) |
21:00 | Aragua | 1 - 0 | Tucanes | (0 - 0) |